UITSLAGENLIJST ‑
PRETATIE
06‑05‑2009 08:36
Pag: 1
Plts StNr
Naam
Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl
Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑
1
614 Jan Paalman Rijssen 1e 5M 16:50
18,535 3:14
2
635 Werner Wessels Markelo 2e 5M 16:58
18,389 3:15
3
625 Fred Sluys Wierden 3e 5M 17:47
17,545 3:25
4
626 Stefan Paalman Holten 4e 5M 18:08
17,206 3:29
5
646 Remco ter Brake Holten 5e 5M 18:11
17,159 3:29
6
633 Remy v/d Beek Haaksbergen 6e 5M 18:32
16,835 3:33
7
605 Erik Nijhof Hengelo 7e 5M 18:40
16,714 3:35
8
621 Jan Jansen Rijssen 8e 5M 18:47
16,610 3:36
9
652 Erik Lentfert Hengelo 9e 5M 19:06
16,335 3:40
10
601 Wouter Jansen Holten 10e 5M 19:15
16,208 3:42
11
637 Stefan Filart Borne 11e 5M 19:18 16,166 3:42
12
648 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Bathmen 12e 5M 19:42
15,838 3:47
13
631 Johan Lohuis Rijssen 13e 5M 19:43
15,824 3:47
14
644 Jaap Trotsenburg Holten 14e 5M 19:47
15,771 3:48
15
617 Theo Schootman Neede 15e 5M 19:51
15,718 3:49
16
662 Hans Jansen Rijssen 16e 5M 19:59
15,613 3:50
17
600 Omar Cornelis Holten 17e 5M 20:15
15,407 3:53
18
658 Henk Wichers Rijssen 18e 5M 20:15
15,407 3:53
19
636 Stijn Uijen Holten 19e 5M 20:16
15,395 3:53
20
660 Teunis Beldman Holten 20e 5M 20:26
15,269 3:55
21 613
Jelmer van der Linden
Culemborg 21e
5M 20:31 15,207 3:56
22
507 Ria Roosink Rijssen 1e 5V 20:46
15,024 3:59
23
629 Ardjan de Groot Lochem 22e 5M 20:49
14,988 4:00
24
645 Paul de Boer Holten 23e 5M 20:54
14,928 4:01
25
624 Bert Nijkamp Almelo 24e 5M 21:14
14,694 4:05
26
656 Evert van der Zee Huissen 25e 5M 21:28
14,534 4:07
27
519 Nienke Dijk Holten 2e 5V 21:37
14,433 4:09
28 618
Jan Tijhuis
Rijssen 26e
5M 21:40 14,400 4:10
29 650
30
638 Arjan Busscher Rijssen 28e 5M 21:45
14,345 4:10
31
642 Rene van Brussel Rijssen 29e 5M 21:56
14,225 4:13
32
528 Catelijn Gorkink Holten 3e 5V 22:11
14,065 4:15
33
606 Wichard Dennekamp Rijssen 30e 5M 22:16
14,012 4:16
34 616 Jelmer Willems Holten 31e 5M 22:28
13,887 4:19
35
651 Peter Visser Goor 32e 5M 22:54
13,624 4:24
36
653 Nico van Putten Goor 33e 5M 22:54
13,624 4:24
37
607 Mario Spoolder Rijssen 34e 5M 23:18
13,391 4:28
38 514 Esther Hofma
39
608 Hendri Lensink Laren 35e 5M 23:28
13,295 4:30
40
654 Theo Kosters Goor 36e 5M 23:30
13,277 4:31
41
659 Jefrey Tuitert Kring van Dorth 37e 5M 23:30
13,277 4:31
42
510 Nieske Nijland Holten 5e 5V 23:38
13,202 4:32
43
622 Henri Achterkamp Holten 38e 5M 23:40
13,183 4:33
44
515 Jeanet Markvoort Holten 6e 5V 23:51
13,082 4:35
45 523 Esther Lammers Holten 7e 5V 23:57
13,027 4:36
46
602 Koen
Kaffener Holten 39e 5M 24:07
12,937 4:38
47
639 Onno Kunst Daarlerveen 40e 5M 24:23
12,796 4:41
48
628 Frans Heering Enter 41e 5M 24:26
12,769 4:41
49
524 Sandra Oplaat Markelo 8e 5V 24:30
12,735 4:42
50
623 Wim Beldman Holten 42e 5M 24:30
12,735 4:42
UITSLAGENLIJST ‑
PRETATIE 5KM
06‑05‑2009 08:36
Pag: 2
Plts StNr
Naam
Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl
Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km
‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑
51
604 Rob Zwinselman Hotlen 43e 5M 24:30
12,735 4:42
52
627 Hans de Groot Rijssen 44e 5M 24:31
12,726 4:42
53
634 Dinand Busscher Rijssen 45e 5M 24:44
12,615 4:45
54
657 Piet van Oosterom 46e 5M 25:02
12,463 4:48
55
518 Eefje Besten Haarle 9e 5V 25:18
12,332 4:51
56
521 Marjon Jansen Holten 10e 5V 25:25
12,275 4:53
57
500 Jetta Jansen Holten 11e 5V 25:33
12,211 4:54
58
517 Mieke Prins Holten 12e 5V 25:49
12,085 4:57
59
655 Jan Rietberg Holten 47e 5M 25:50
12,077 4:58
60 525 Gerda Buschers Holten 13e 5V 26:04
11,969 5:00
61 612 Rene Bannink Holten 48e 5M 26:22
11,833 5:04
62
640 Jan ten Hoeve Holten 49e 5M 26:30
11,774 5:05
63
615 Henk Rechterschot Holten 50e 5M 26:36
11,729 5:06
64
503 Lianne Kemper Holten 14e 5V 26:36
11,729 5:06
65
526 Annedien Enter Markelo 15e 5V 26:55
11,591 5:10
66
509 Marleen Boode Holten 16e 5V 27:20 11,415 5:15
67
505 Erica Meijerman Holten 17e 5V 27:21
11,408 5:15
68
661 Theo Rietberg Holten 51e 5M 27:46
11,236 5:20
69 516 Fenny Steunenberg Holten 18e 5V 28:17
11,031 5:26
70
520 Marieke Hietbrink Markelo 19e 5V 28:24
10,986 5:27
71
513 Hannie Poelert Laren 20e 5V 28:44
10,858 5:31
72
643 Arjan Lubbers Rijssen 52e 5M 28:58
10,771 5:34
73 512 Christianne Visser
74
632 Chris van Oene Almelo 53e 5M 29:18
10,648 5:38
75
511 Marloes Leusink Holten 22e 5V 29:25
10,606 5:39
76 504
Diny Reinaardus
Holten 23e
5V 29:34 10,552 5:41
77
508 Ans Achterkamp Deventer 24e 5V 31:03
10,048 5:58
78
630 Jeroen Bunt Holten 54e 5M 31:30
9,905 6:03
79
Onbekend
31:34 9,884 6:04
80
522 Mirjam Peeters‑Achterkamp Rijssen 25e 5V 31:51
9,796 6:07
81
619 Eliza de Neef Amersfoort 55e 5M 32:16
9,669 6:12
82
527 Gerri Veneklaas Slots Holten 26e 5V 32:46
9,522 6:18
83
610 Iepy Bijma Holten 27e 5V 32:50
9,503 6:18
84
609 Ria Frankort Holten 28e 5V 33:08
9,416 6:22
85
501 Corinne Zwinselman Holten 29e 5V 34:07
9,145 6:33
86
641 Dick Overmeen Holten 56e 5M 34:12
9,123 6:34
87
603 Gerard Wolterink Hellendoorn 57e 5M 34:15
9,109 6:35
88 506 Saskia vd Brink Holten 30e 5V 35:20
8,830 6:47
89
611 Herman Lodeweges Holten 58e 5M 36:16
8,603 6:58
90
502 Hanneke Vermeulen Holten 31e 5V 38:06
8,189 7:19